Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Faculty Directory

To reach a teacher by phone, please call the Elementary West office at 620-584-2081. 

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Allen Janice photo

Allen,
Janice
Paraprofessional

Anderson Tabitha photo

Anderson,
Tabitha
Paraprofessional

Andrews Kristinia photo

Andrews,
Kristinia
Secretary

Baldwin Annie photo

Baldwin,
Annie
K-3 Science

Beatty Geri photo

Beatty,
Geri
Special Education

Biehler Kenzie photo

Biehler,
Kenzie
Third Grade

Binger Danyell photo

Binger,
Danyell
First Grade

Blanton Crystal photo

Blanton,
Crystal
Paraprofessional

Blokzyl Mindi photo

Blokzyl,
Mindi
First Grade

Brady Jaymee photo

Brady,
Jaymee
MTSS Interventionist

Carr Jenna photo

Carr,
Jenna
Kindergarten

Carroll Marsha photo

Carroll,
Marsha
Paraprofessional

Currie Alexandria photo

Currie,
Alexandria
Second Grade

Dohrman Teri photo

Dohrman,
Teri
Special Education

Doll Stephanie photo

Doll,
Stephanie
Nurse
View Website

Ede Heather photo

Ede,
Heather
Secretary

Gannaway Wendy photo

Gannaway,
Wendy
Paraprofessional

Gearhardt Wendy photo

Gearhardt,
Wendy
Paraprofessional

Hamilton Susan photo

Hamilton,
Susan
Special Education

Hoffman Stefanie photo

Hoffman,
Stefanie
Kindergarten

James Kristen photo

James,
Kristen
Paraprofessional

Johnson Kamdyn photo

Johnson,
Kamdyn
Aide

Keeler Stephanie photo

Keeler,
Stephanie
Social Worker

King Jamie photo

King,
Jamie
Aide

Klausmeyer Carrie photo

Klausmeyer,
Carrie
Second Grade

Krsmanovic Jacy photo

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist

Lamberger Gina photo

Lamberger,
Gina
Special Education

Love Katrina photo

Love,
Katrina
Early Childhood

Mize Erica photo

Mize,
Erica
Library Aide

Lutz April photo

Lutz,
April
Principal

Mason Jesse photo

Mason,
Jesse
Physical Education

McDonald Allie photo

McDonald,
Allie
Special Education

Nichols Danielle photo

Nichols,
Danielle
Third Grade

Peissig Alison photo

Peissig,
Alison
Third Grade

Purdom Matthew photo

Purdom,
Matthew
Paraprofessional

Reed Capsa photo

Reed,
Capsa
Volunteer

Reif Randi photo

Reif,
Randi
Aide

Ricke Leisle photo

Ricke,
Leisle
First Grade

Ricker Stacie photo

Ricker,
Stacie
First Grade

Roth Jensen photo

Roth,
Jensen
Second Grade

Rupe Erica photo

Rupe,
Erica
Title I Reading

Rupe Marie photo

Rupe,
Marie
Kindergarten

Sawyer Allyson photo

Sawyer,
Allyson
Special Education

Schippers Chelsea photo

Schippers,
Chelsea
Paraprofessional

Simon Jennifer photo

Simon,
Jennifer
Aide

Soeken Kallie photo

Soeken,
Kallie
Third Grade

Tjaden Victoria photo

Tjaden,
Victoria
Paraprofessional

Toon Laura photo

Toon,
Laura
Special Education

Walker Amber photo

Walker,
Amber
Second Grade

Wilbur Linda photo

Wilbur,
Linda
Gifted

Woods Kirby photo

Woods,
Kirby
Title I Math

Wyant Kira photo

Wyant,
Kira
Music

Wyckoff Brandy photo

Wyckoff,
Brandy
Counselor
View Website

York Sarah photo

York,
Sarah
Early Childhood