Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Faculty Directory

To reach a teacher by phone, please call the Elementary West office at 620-584-2081. 

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Anderson Tabitha photo

Anderson,
Tabitha
Paraprofessional

Andrews Kristinia photo

Andrews,
Kristinia
Secretary

Avila Emily photo

Avila,
Emily
Pre-K

Beatty Geri photo

Beatty,
Geri
Special Education

Biehler Kenzie photo

Biehler,
Kenzie
Third Grade

Blanton Crystal photo

Blanton,
Crystal
Paraprofessional

Brady Jaymee photo

Brady,
Jaymee
MTSS Interventionist

Carr Jenna photo

Carr,
Jenna
Kindergarten

Clain Taryn photo

Clain,
Taryn
Counselor

Cotton Sarah photo

Cotton,
Sarah
Paraprofessional

Dohrman Teri photo

Dohrman,
Teri
Special Education

Doll Stephanie photo

Doll,
Stephanie
Nurse
View Website

Emery Jayme photo

Emery,
Jayme
Second Grade

Gannaway Wendy photo

Gannaway,
Wendy
Paraprofessional

Hamilton Susan photo

Hamilton,
Susan
Special Education

Harrington Katie photo

Harrington,
Katie
Building Aide

Hoffman Stefanie photo

Hoffman,
Stefanie
Kindergarten

Johnson Kamdyn photo

Johnson,
Kamdyn
Building Aide

Keeler Stephanie photo

Keeler,
Stephanie
Social Worker

King Jamie photo

King,
Jamie
Aide

Krsmanovic Jacy photo

Krsmanovic,
Jacy
Psychologist

Lamberger Gina photo

Lamberger,
Gina
Special Education

Lutz April photo

Lutz,
April
Principal

Mason Jesse photo

Mason,
Jesse
Physical Education

McDonald Allie photo

McDonald,
Allie
Special Education

Mora Natalie photo

Mora,
Natalie
Building Aide

Nichols Danielle photo

Nichols,
Danielle
Third Grade

Millege Katey photo

Millege,
Katey
Paraeducator

Nickel Cassie photo

Nickel,
Cassie
Third Grade

Purdom Matthew photo

Purdom,
Matthew
Paraprofessional

Ramsey Kellina photo

Ramsey,
Kellina
Third Grade

Ricke Leisle photo

Ricke,
Leisle
First Grade

Ricker Stacie photo

Ricker,
Stacie
First Grade

Ross Shyann photo

Ross,
Shyann
First Grade

Roth Jensen photo

Roth,
Jensen
Second Grade

Rupe Erica photo

Rupe,
Erica
Title I Reading

Rupe Marie photo

Rupe,
Marie
Kindergarten

Sawyer Allyson photo

Sawyer,
Allyson
Special Education

Schippers Chelsea photo

Schippers,
Chelsea
Paraprofessional

Simon Jennifer photo

Simon,
Jennifer
Building Aide

Soeken Kallie photo

Soeken,
Kallie
Third Grade

Stanley Jayden photo

Stanley,
Jayden
Paraprofessional

Tjaden Victoria photo

Tjaden,
Victoria
Paraprofessional

Toon Laura photo

Toon,
Laura
Special Education

Tucker Melissa photo

Tucker,
Melissa
Building Aide

Walker Amber photo

Walker,
Amber
Second Grade

Wilbur Linda photo

Wilbur,
Linda
Gifted

Woods Kirby photo

Woods,
Kirby
Title I Math

Woodyard Alicia photo

Woodyard,
Alicia
Second Grade

Wyant Kira photo

Wyant,
Kira
Music

York Sarah photo

York,
Sarah
Early Childhood